Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 9 INDIA EXCHANGE PLACE GROUND FLOOR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers GROUND FLOOR 4940 55 SHOP NO 9 BRIJ MOHAN MARG DARYAGANJ NEW DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0024571 07AAOFT1652P1ZI R 09AAOFT1652P1ZE M | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L5₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 6TH FLOOR 611 6 DEVIKA TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0043708 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.2 L Quoted ₹1.8 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9074267
GEM/2026/B/7316319
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAPCARE Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Rx | LAPCARE / Lapcare Toner LPC2612A | HSN not specified by seller | 53 pieces | 2,193 | 116,229 |
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Raula Kalyana Murthy PCU:SERD Va I Cy Es PARTS:EXP Print Cartridge Magenta PRINT CART YLW 751003,Software Technology Pro Print Cartridge Parksof India, ELITE Floor, Plot No.02/A, IDCO Industrial Area, Gothapatna, PO-Malipada, Adjacentto IIIT- BH, Bhubaneswar | 6,054 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
22 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687798455542.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9074267.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.35 MB
1772540839.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
SOWTONER_fb2bf102-2d00-4bc6-89d71776847966015_gempurchase25.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].