Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance BHAINSWAHI WARD NO 9 VIJAYRAGHAVGARH DIST KATNI | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483330 | -16.20% | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance RAGHUNATH GANJ KATNI MADHYA PRADESH | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483225 | -14.86% | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.50% | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,693
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Muncipal
Municipal Corporation Katni
Construction /Maintenace work at Rangmanch near Kuthla School
2026_UAD_519993_1
1208/PWD/Cons/2026 Katni 06.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
Municipal Corporation Katni
Pleace refer Tender Documents
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,693
13 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction /Maintenace work at Rangmanch near Kuthla School | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction /Maintenace work at Rangmanch near Kuthla School | 1 | Work | 1,84,657 | ₹1,84,657 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
1208eee1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.97 MB
1208tenderDocement.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.10 MB
BOQ_627813.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].