Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,700
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plain Washerasper IS2016 (Q4)
9800786
GEM/2026/B/7956506
Single Packet Bid
Plain Washer as per IS 2016
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Washerasper IS2016 (Q4) | Sunil Kumar Kashyap 284003,Officeof Dy.Chief Material Manager General Store Depot Jhansi | 1 | - |
PFA NCR PRYJ
₹17,700
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800786.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .