Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | GREEN LABS | 11 | ₹46,040.40 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹3.4 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 57 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S SANJAY STORES | 2 | ₹9,984 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | EVAAN LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹58,500 |
Tender Value
₹26.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
IFA 02 RE DRUGS
9273764
GEM/2026/B/7489926
Two Packet Bid
Povidone Iodine solution 5 percentage bott,Rifampicin 600mg plusTab INH 300mg Tab,Ursodeoxycholic a
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
₹52 L
10%
PCDA LUCKNOW, PCDA, Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Povidone Iodine solution 5 percentage bott | 2,520 | Bott | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 2 | Rifampicin 600mg plusTab INH 300mg Tab | 27,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 3 | Ursodeoxycholic acid 300 mg Tab | 35,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 4 | Trazodone 50 mg Tab | 9,600 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 5 | Diclofenac Sodium Suppository 100mg | 3,600 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 6 | Tab Levodopa 100 mg plus Carbidopa 10 mg | 39,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 7 | Indapamide SR 1.5mg Tab | 78,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 8 | Tab Etoricoxib 120 mg | 38,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 9 | Propranolol 40 mg Tab | 84,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 10 | Rifampicin 150mg Cap | 18,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9273764.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.39 MB
bbqr_2026-04-30-10-50-39_ada55e57f4ce1ebecc0f946522905c59.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-30-10-50-40_642f18de65f0bc41148a0dae0ec75fef.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_410dc795-b856-4794-86321777527485395_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].