Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹17.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹18.7 LAdmitted-Finance 9 GURU MAHIMA NEAR VIMAR BAZAR NASHIK ROAD NASHIK 422101 | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422101 | ₹18.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRAMILA ASHOK MHASKE L3 | Shirish Pradeep Bagul L1 | SHRIPAD CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Civil Work | ||||||
| 1.01 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete. (Lift upto
0.00 to 1.50 m.) By Mechanical Means | 13.3 | Cum | 244 ₹3,245.2 | 750 ₹9,975 | 230 ₹3,059 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Excavation for foundation in hard murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of
50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete.
(Lift upto 1.50 m.) By Mechanical Means | 6.56 | Cum | 335 ₹2,197.6 | 350 ₹2,296 | 300 ₹1,968 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing
out water, Steel centering, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ conc rete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. comp. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 1.73 | Cum | 5,100 ₹8,823 Lowest | 89,999 ₹1,55,698.27 | 5,500 ₹9,515 |
| 1.04 | Providing and fixing in position TMT - FE - 500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C. pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs, beams columns, canopies, staircase, newels, chajjas, lintels pardis, copings, fins, arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as
required complete. | 0.8 | MT | 7,800 ₹6,240 Lowest | 79,999 ₹63,999.2 | 90,000 ₹72,000 |
| 1.05 | Providing and laying in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for
R.C.C. work in founda tions like raft, strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C. columns and steel stanchions etc. inclu ding bailing out water, Steel centering form work, laying/pumping cover blocks, compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. comp. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 3.97 | Cum | 7,500 ₹29,775 | 8,000 ₹31,760 | 6,000 ₹23,820 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. comp.
With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 1.54 | Cum | 14,200 ₹21,868 | 14,999 ₹23,098.46 | 6,000 ₹9,240 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including steel centering, form work, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction and roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 4.43 | Cum | 12,000 ₹53,160 | 12,500 ₹55,375 | 6,000 ₹26,580 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional/ I.S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in foundations and plinth of inner walls/ in plinth external walls including bailing out water manually , striking joints on un exposed faces, raking out joints on exposed faces
and watering etc.Complete. | 4.43 | Cum | 8,000 ₹35,440 Lowest | 8,400 ₹37,212 | 12,000 ₹53,160 |
| 1.09 | Filling in plinth and floors with approved excavated material in 15cm. to 20cm. Layers including watering and compacting etc. complete. | 5.96 | Cum | 141 ₹840.36 Lowest | 749 ₹4,464.04 | 650 ₹3,874 |
Tender Value
₹21 L
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
President YugantikaMahilaFarmer Producer Co.Limite
President YugantikaMahilaFarmer Producer Co.Limited, Baglan, Nashik
Construction of Onion Shed 200 MT
2026_DOAWB_1303240_1
SMART/NSK/MRM/YUTIKA/WORK/1/25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
At Post Baglan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
DIU NASHIK
16 Jul 2026
18 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Civil Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete. (Lift upto
0.00 to 1.50 m.) By Mechanical Means | 13.3 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.02 | Excavation for foundation in hard murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of
50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete.
(Lift upto 1.50 m.) By Mechanical Means | 6.56 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.03 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing
out water, Steel centering, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ conc rete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. comp. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 1.73 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.04 | Providing and fixing in position TMT - FE - 500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C. pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs, beams columns, canopies, staircase, newels, chajjas, lintels pardis, copings, fins, arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as
required complete. | 0.8 | MT | - | - |
| 1.05 | Providing and laying in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for
R.C.C. work in founda tions like raft, strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C. columns and steel stanchions etc. inclu ding bailing out water, Steel centering form work, laying/pumping cover blocks, compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. comp. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 3.97 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.06 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. comp.
With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 1.54 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.07 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including steel centering, form work, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction and roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade) | 4.43 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.08 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional/ I.S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in foundations and plinth of inner walls/ in plinth external walls including bailing out water manually , striking joints on un exposed faces, raking out joints on exposed faces
and watering etc.Complete. | 4.43 | Cum | - | - |
| 1.09 | Filling in plinth and floors with approved excavated material in 15cm. to 20cm. Layers including watering and compacting etc. complete. | 5.96 | Cum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
tender_document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.56 MB
BOQ_2237449.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].