Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,250
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
WALL PUTTY PER KG
WALL PRIMER PER LTR
WHITE BASE DISTEMPER PAINT PER LTR
PUTTY BLADE 6 INCH
ROLLER 7 INCH
ROLLER 5 INCH
WHITE CEMENT PER KG
WALL BRUSH DOUBLE LAYER 100MM
WALL BRUSH DOUBLE LAYER 50MM
ROLLER TRAY
Flate Writing BRUSH 0-12 NO EACH SIZE
Round Writing BRUSH 0-12 NO EACH SIZE
MARKING TAPE 1INCH
PAINT REMOVER LIQUIED PER LTR
COPPER WIRE 4MM 90MTR COIL
COPPER WIRE 2.5MM 90MTR COIL
COPPER WIRE 1.5MM 90MTR COIL
TARPIN OIL PER LTR
EMERY PAPER 80NO 100NO 40NO 60NO EACH 5 per Mtr
FLAX ROLL 4 FIT X 150 FIT PER ROLL
SAND PAPER 150NO
SAND PAPER 220NO
POP PER KG
N C Putty Car Body Filler per Kg
2K PU PRIMER PER LTR
2K PU PAINT PER LTR
HARDNER PER LTR
PU PAINT PER LTR
RUBBING POLISH FOR METAL PER 100GM
RAIGMALL 180NO 400NO 1500NO EACH
THINER PER LTR
WOODEN PRIMER PER LTR
WOODEN POLISH PER LTR
WOODEN PUTTY PER KG
PU THINER PER LTR
SAND PAPER 200NO
SAND PAPER 320NO
Emulson Plastic Paint per Lit.
Canvas paper 250gsm-300gsm per pkt
Canvas paper 350gsm-400gsm per pkt
Acryclic Tube Colour Set of 12 Colour per pkt
SPRAY PAINT 400ML BLACK GOLD SILVER EACH
PRINTER INK EPSON L380 PER PCS
FAN CAPACITOR 2.5MFD
FAN CAPACITOR 4MFD
ELECTRIC SWITCH SOCKET BOARD COMBIND 16A
ELECTRIC SOCKET 6A 5 PIN
ELECTRIC SWITCH 6A
AA BATTERY PER PCS
AAA BATTERY PER PCS
MCB 16A 1P
MS FLATS 50 X 10 PER KG
COTTON WASTE PER KG
CPVC PIPE 3-4 INCH PER FIT
SOCKET 3-4 INCH
TEE 3-4 INCH
ELBOW 3-4INCH
SOLVENT 100GM
GLOBE VALVE 3-4INCH
CPVC PIPE CLIP 3-4INCH
CPVC PIPE CLIP 1INCH
CPVC PIPE CLAMP 3-4 INCH
CPVC PIPE CLAMP 1INCH
CPVC BRASS ELBOW 3-4 X 1-2 INCH
CPVC MABT 3-4 X 1-2 INCH
CP PILLER COCK
CP BIB COCK 1-2 INCH
TAFLON TAPE
CLAMP SCREW PER PCS
INSTRUCTER CHAIR
INSTRUCTER TABLE
EPSON PLOTTER INK MODEL NO SC T5430M CYAN MAGENTA PER SET
PRINTER INK EPSON L3260 PER Set
WIRELES KEYBOARD AND Mouse
RJ-45 CONNECTOR PER PCS
I O BOX FOR NETWORKING PER PCS
PENDRIVE USB 3.0 128GB
A4 PAPER PER PKT
EXTENSON BOARD 6A
SSD 512GB
BATTERY 12V UPS BATTERY 7AH
SECURENET BACK BOX SBB FP 1004
TRANSISTOR NPN BC S46
TRANSISTOR NPN BC S47
TRANSISTOR PNP BC SS7
SECURENET KEY STONE JACK RJ45 BK 1016C6
TRAIC IC
DIAC IC
HP LASER PRINTER JET PRO MFP M126A PLUS CARTRIDGE 88A
CANON CARTRIDGE MF-232NO
LASER JET PRINTER 126A
CENTER TABLE FOR OFFICE USE
CHALK PER PKT
CLEANING BRUSH STEEL WIRE
DIODE IN 4007
FT IC
TRANSISTOR PNP BC SS8
9843141
GEM/2026/B/7993245
Two Packet Bid
WALL PUTTY PER KG,WALL PRIMER PER LTR,WHITE BASE DISTEMPER PAINT PER LTR,PUTTY BLADE 6 INCH,ROLLER
Chitrakoot, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2.5 L
₹3 L
10%
PRINCIPAL, Manikpur Chitrakoot, Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate of, Training And employment, Lucknow,, (Principal Govt Iti Manikpur Chitrakoot)
₹7,250
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WALL PUTTY PER KG | WALL PUTTY PER KG | 40 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 2 | WALL PRIMER PER LTR | WALL PRIMER PER LTR | 40 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 3 | WHITE BASE DISTEMPER PAINT PER LTR | WHITE BASE DISTEMPER PAINT PER LTR | 60 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 4 | PUTTY BLADE 6 INCH | PUTTY BLADE 6 INCH | 10 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 5 | ROLLER 7 INCH | ROLLER 7 INCH | 5 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 6 | ROLLER 5 INCH | ROLLER 5 INCH | 5 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 7 | WHITE CEMENT PER KG | WHITE CEMENT PER KG | 20 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 8 | WALL BRUSH DOUBLE LAYER 100MM | WALL BRUSH DOUBLE LAYER 100MM | 15 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 9 | WALL BRUSH DOUBLE LAYER 50MM | WALL BRUSH DOUBLE LAYER 50MM | 15 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
| 10 | ROLLER TRAY | ROLLER TRAY | 2 | NOS | storemanik | 25 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843141.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.43 MB
tenderlist_manikpur_2026-09-03-14-48-52_e351043b278c3173d09e8e56444a1f2c.pdf
BOQ • 0.43 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-14-48-52_9b542d2b40ca1d243cd1d144c7eec269.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].