Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,985
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY
INSTALLATION
TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 02 NOS OF MOBILE OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY SYSTEM AT GA
9833061
GEM/2026/B/7984306
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 02 NOS OF MOBILE OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY SYSTEM AT G
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY | - | - | - |
| INSTALLATION | - | - | - |
| TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 02 NOS OF MOBILE OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY SYSTEM AT GA | - | - | - |
GAIL INDIA LIMITED, Pata, GAIL India Limited, GAIL India Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Gail India Limited)
₹39,985
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833061.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-01-17-18-29_94318e0971430798207619f467453977.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.72 MB
1788263976.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
TENDER_75afd83e-6e60-42ae-8f7d1788438739051_BUYERPATA69.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .