Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 2391 GROUND FLOOR TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0001582 07AIIPG0580H1ZF B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹43.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹43.3 L
EMD Value
₹98,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9143514
GEM/2026/B/7375101
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Delhi; North West Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 13,838 | 166,056 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 158X Blk LaserJet-W1580X | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 2,276 | 22,760 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 7,580 | 379,000 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP CE278AC Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CE278AC | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 12,312 | 615,600 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 152A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W1520A | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 13,508 | 675,400 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 938 Black Original Ink Cartridge - 4S6X8PA | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 3,957 | 39,570 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 938 Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - 4S6X5PA | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 2,599 | 25,990 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 938 Magenta Original Ink Cartridge - 4S6X6PA | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 2,599 | 25,990 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 938 Yellow Original Ink Cartridge - 4S6X7PA | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 2,599 | 25,990 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | HSN not specified by seller | 400 pieces | 5,890 | 2,356,000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
₹1.3 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 612 | - |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER, FORNSIC SCIENE Rohini, Home Department Delhi -110085, (Ddo Fsl)
₹98,000
24 Apr 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687764336545.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143514.pdf
GEM_BID
1773914583.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773914583.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].