Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LQualified | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9.6 LQualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹9.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,776
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PROCURE OF MEDICINES
9581258
GEM/2026/B/7764540
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
10%
OI/C MEDICAL STORES, INHS Nivarini NAVAL BASE CHILKA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Abhishek Patel)
₹22,776
17 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | GINKGO BILOBA TAB | 300 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 2 | Title2 | GLICLAZIDE 40 MG TAB | 450 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 3 | Title3 | GLICLAZIDE 60 MG plus METFORMIN 500MG TAB | 270 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 4 | Title4 | GLICLAZIDE 80 MG plus METFORMIN 500MG TAB | 600 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 5 | Title5 | GLICLAZIDE 80 MG TAB | 180 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 6 | Title6 | GLIMEPIRIDE 2 MG plus METFORMIN 500 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE TAB | 3,600 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 7 | Title7 | GLIMEPIRIDE 2MG TAB | 12,000 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 8 | Title8 | GLIMEPRIDE 1 MG plus METFORMIN 500 MG TAB | 4,800 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 9 | Title9 | GLIMEPRIDE 1MGTAB | 4,500 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 10 | Title10 | GLIMEPRIDE 2 MG plus METFORMIN 1000 MG SR TAB | 1,500 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9581258.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.79 MB
specifications_drugs_and_consumables_-1_2026-07-09-12-06-33_672ad57b5b659d6dde6b825a9908b3ba.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_puri_2__2026-07-09-12-06-33_91cea9e830b2cbd9614c888fb548043d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].