Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Admitted-Finance | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Admitted-Finance | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹28.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,137
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Construction of C.C. Road in Ward No. 07 from Shri Manoj Kushwah to Shri amit Kushwah, from Shri Kailash Ji to Subhash Parmar, and from Rathore Sahab to Ajay Saxena
2026_UAD_517023_1
NP/SEHORE/E-TENDER/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹21,137
Yes
4 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
23 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of C.C. Road in Ward No. 07 from Shri Manoj Kushwah to Shri amit Kushwah, from Shri Kailash Ji to Subhash Parmar, and from Rathore Sahab to Ajay Saxena | 1 | Nos | 28,18,260 | ₹28,18,260 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
NEW.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
pricebid.xls
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
dddddddd.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
3376.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.80 MB
3376D.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].