Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.1 LAdmitted-Finance LAXMI NAGAR YERWADA PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411006 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411006 | -4.99% | ₹20.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -4.98% | ₹20.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,186
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
DY COMMISSIONER, ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Prabhag kr 4 A kohkade hospital te mittal auto garej paryantchi drenej laein navin takane v sudharana kame karane.
2026_PMCP_1326777_1
PMC/ZONE-1/2026/YERWADA/EXE40
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
300 days
Yerwada-Vadgaon Sheri Ward Office
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,359
₹21,186
3 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1As Per Tender Abstract | |||||
| 1.01 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour charges etc complete | - | Nos | 0.9 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.19 MB
040EXE2026ABS.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
BOQ_2272218.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
VidyutAtiSharti2024.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.37 MB
besicciviltandc.pdf
PDF • 13.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].