Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 0 SUBHASH ROAD 0 BEED MAHARASHTRA 431122 | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431122 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Make: VISHAL
Model: NA 2 GF SCHEME NO 54 INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0007076 23ABPPP3145H1ZL B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: VISHAL
Model: NA | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9221637
GEM/2026/B/7443078
Two Packet Bid
Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Indore
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded PE 80 PN 8 SDR 13.6 160 mm जीएसट |GST (18%) : 33,134.034 | NA जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / NA GST Cess 1 : - | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on | 138 meter | 1,574 | 217,212 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹20 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Sanjay Jain 453111,Nagar Parishad Hathod Dist Indore | 138 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687768907624.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221637.pdf
GEM_BID
PIPENOTE_aaa929f7-bced-4d2a-a37d1776246645388_cmohathod.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
PIPENOTE_aaa929f7-bced-4d2a-a37d1776246645388_cmohathod.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].