Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹85.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
SM_SYSTEM
GNIDA OFFICE
Request for Proposal (RFP) for Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing, Training, and Operation and Maintenance Support of Autodesk Software for Drafting and Design
2026_GNIDA_1180141_2
SM/SYSTEM/2026/1318-1319 DATED-24.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
1095 days
GREATER NOIDA
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,070
₹1.7 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | BOQ | - | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | Architechture Engineering & Construction (AEC) IC Commercial New Single User ELD 16 Nos Subscription | 16 | Nos. | 5,37,000 | ₹85,92,000 |
| 2GST will be paid extra as per govt. orders | |||||
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.20 MB
RFP_Autocad_Licenses_V16_Without_Marking.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
BOQ_2219238.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .