Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.9 CrAccepted-Finance 2 222 B 10 PONMAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹1.9 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PREETHI ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00roller journal assembly | ||||
| 1.01 | Roller journal assembly wihtout grinding roller in assembled condition for XRP 1043 Bowl mill | 6 | Nos | 27,30,000 ₹1,93,28,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
3 Mar 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of roller journal assembly without grinding roller for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
2025_EB_524969_1
CE-217/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.7 L
Yes
thro e mail
2 Jun 2026
14 Feb 2025
4 Mar 2025
14 Feb 2025
3 Mar 2025
14 Feb 2025
24 Feb 2025
Amount
roller journal assembly
Roller journal assembly wihtout grinding roller in assembled condition for XRP 1043 Bowl mill
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].