Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹24,985 85 SUJEET KUMAR YADAV FAFAMAU GADDOPUR SHANTIPURAM ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211013 UDYAM UP 03 0104155 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211013 | ₹24,985 |
Tender Value
₹24,985
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 8:24 pmClosed
Unbranded Magnetic Green Dry Erase Writing board of dimensions
Unbranded Magnetic Green Dry Erase Writing board of dimensions (in mm) 1200 x 1800
GEMC-511687702903599
GEMC-511687702903599
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Magnetic Green Dry Erase Writing board of dimensions | NA / MAGENTIC GREEN BOARD | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 24,985 | 24,985 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687702903599.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].