Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹31.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AK ELECTRICAL L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00WORK NAME - | ||||
| 1.01 | Name of Work : Providing and Supplying Mini Excavator Having Minimum Operating Weight 3.5 Town at Kemore, Katni | 1 | Per | 31,36,000 ₹31,36,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹28 L
EMD Value
₹56,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Kymore Dist. Katni
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Kymore Dist. Katni
Providing and Supplying Mini Excavator Having Minimum Operating Weight 3.5 Town at Kemore, Katni
2026_UAD_499967_1
127/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
5 days
Goods
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹56,000
1 Aug 2026
22 Apr 2026
27 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
25 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WORK NAME - | |||||
| 1.01 | Name of Work : Providing and Supplying Mini Excavator Having Minimum Operating Weight 3.5 Town at Kemore, Katni | - | Per | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
FormB.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.14 MB
KemoreTS.pdf
Other Document • 3.00 MB
keydateaffidavite.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.47 MB
BOQ_605033.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].