Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Flexible Fiber Optic Bronchoscope (V2) (Q2)
9837856
GEM/2026/B/7988550
Two Packet Bid
Flexible Fiber Optic Bronchoscope (V2)
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹60 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flexible Fiber Optic Bronchoscope (V2) (Q2) | Vivek Kumar Chaudhary 227409,District Combined Hospital Gauriganj, Amethi | 1 | 15 days |
CMO, OFFICE OF CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER, AMETHI 227405, (Chief Medical Officer)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837856.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
OFA_9b10bcd9-6c43-422c-adcf1788423134914_DCHSTORE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].