Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT STORE
9842324
GEM/2026/B/7992531
Two Packet Bid
Suspention Bush Kit,Hydraulic Cylinder HM 50 25 400 111 111,Starter Assy Repair Kit,Assy Fuel Filte
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suspention Bush Kit | Suspention Bush Kit for MG | 2 | NOS | BHATINDA | 30 |
| 2 | Hydraulic Cylinder HM 50 25 400 111 111 | Hydraulic Cylinder HM 50 25 400 111 111 for TATRA | 1 | NOS | BHATINDA | 30 |
| 3 | Starter Assy Repair Kit | Starter Assy Repair Kit for Storme | 1 | NOS | BHATINDA | 30 |
| 4 | Assy Fuel Filter | Assy Fuel Filter for Storme | 2 | NOS | BHATINDA | 30 |
| 5 | Air Filter Element | Air Filter Element for Storme | 2 | NOS | BHATINDA | 30 |
| 6 | Assy Oil Filter | Assy Oil Filter for Storme | 1 | NOS | BHATINDA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842324.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
reqmt_of_mt_store_2026-09-03-13-17-27_b083a1a0e8e1b053a4f373fe12193845.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file-reqmt_mt_store_02_sep_2026_2026-09-03-13-17-27_dbf7e6a87f73afee50061dd60f392c83.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].