Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LQualified FLAT NO 902 TOWER C4 MI RUSTLE COURT SECTOR 6 GOMTINAGAR EXTENSION LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.7 LQualified C 187 NIRALA NAGAR NIRALA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0003812 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | ₹10.7 L Quoted ₹10.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.8 LQualified 40 F 4TH FLOOR CYBER TOWER VIBHUTI KAHND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹10.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
₹32,400
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8977932
GEM/2026/B/7232197
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01819-Toner for Versalink B7125/30/35 | HSN not specified by seller | 108 pieces | 9,920 | 1,071,360 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹43 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 108 | - |
SP BASTI, Gorakhpur Zone Gorakhpur, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Sp Basti)
₹32,400
15 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687779194707.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8977932.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCTONER_daadec3b-7124-424f-ac291770905109882_spbsi-up123.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCTONER_daadec3b-7124-424f-ac291770905109882_spbsi-up123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].