Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | S.N. Enterprises | 1 | ₹21,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | S.N. Enterprises | 1 | ₹5.9 L |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Argon Cyclinder
Oxygen Cyclinder
9478663
GEM/2026/B/7673613
Two Packet Bid
Argon Cyclinder,Oxygen Cyclinder
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argon Cyclinder | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 6 | 365 days | |
| Oxygen Cyclinder | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 2,000 | 365 days |
General Manager, Kisan Sahkari Chini Mils Ltd, Snehroad, Najibabad, (Bijnor), (Mahipal Singh)
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478663.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
industrial_gas_2026-06-17-09-54-15_4c33e40e3e5f30f6526a0d162d1416db.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.56 MB
industrial_gas_2026-06-17-09-53-13_07bc5dfbae66854a3dea8d66046fd51b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].