Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
SE EDC-I BSR
SE EDC-I HYDEL COLONY BULANDSHAHR
Work related to replacement/installation of damaged State-Through and Indoor-Outdoor cable boxes
2026_PVVNL_1181547_1
T-07/EDC-I/B/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
30 days
BULANDSHAHR
PLZ REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
SE EDC-I
₹4,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fo|qr forj.k [k.M&cqyUn'kgj¼xzkeh.k½] ds vUrxZr 33 dsoh ,oa 11 dsoh ykbZuksa@iks"kdksa esa LFkkfir LVsV Fkzq ,oa buMksj vkmVMksj dsfcy ckDl {kfrxzLrksijkUr cnyus@yxkus laca/kh dk;ZA | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Description of Work | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | fo|qr forj.k [k.M&cqyUn'kgj¼xzkeh.k½] ds vUrxZr 33 dsoh ,oa 11 dsoh ykbZuksa@iks"kdksa dh LFkkfir ,Dl0,y0ih0bZ0 dsfcy esa yxh buMksj@vkmVMksj@LVsV Fkzq ,oa dsfcy TokbZfUVx fdV {kfrxzLrksijkUr cnyus@yxkus dk dk;ZA | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.57 MB
T07PDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.18 MB
BOQ_2221410.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .