Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53,337.80Qualified | ₹53,337.80 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹57,690Qualified NEAR MASJID NOOR GEN BUSTAND BARAMULLA BARAMULLA JAMMU AND KASHMIR 193101 BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193101 UDYAM JK 03 0009542 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193101 | ₹57,690 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹61,003.80Qualified | ₹61,003.80 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹54,173
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9694021
GEM/2026/B/7863478
Two Packet Bid
purified vero cell rabies vaccine,tetanus toxoid vial of 5 ml inj,Tab Pheniramine maleate 25 mg,Ibu
Pathankot, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
70%
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | purified vero cell rabies vaccine | 60 | Vial | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 2 | tetanus toxoid vial of 5 ml inj | 180 | Vial | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Pheniramine maleate 25 mg | 2,400 | No | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 4 | Ibuprofen Syrup 100mg per 5 ml Bott | 30 | bott | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 5 | Flucanazole 150 mg cap | 300 | No | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 6 | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 percent oint 20 g tube | 60 | Tube | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 7 | Atorvastatin 20 mg tab | 1,200 | No | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 8 | Atorvastatin 10 mg tab | 1,200 | No | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 9 | Cefixime Syp 50mg per 5ml of 30 ml | 30 | Bott | PATHANKOT | 15 |
| 10 | calcium carbonate 500 mg and Vit D3-200iu | 9,000 | No | PATHANKOT | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9694021.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
nomenclature_2026-08-01-11-08-25_e598c064b23e97f7f8d67995aefe11b0.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-01-11-08-25_81cb65a69a92b6eb2c6998d37c0db311.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].