Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.2 LQualified BUILDING NO 28 FIRST FLOOR ASPIRE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS NOOR COMPLEX SOURA ROAD SOURA SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190011 UDYAM JK 21 0088192 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190011 | ₹14.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LQualified | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹14.6 LQualified H NO 86 GOVIND NAGAR GOL GUJJRAL ROAD JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180002 UDYAM JK 07 0012297 01AHUPR4446A1ZG B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180002 | ₹14.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹15.9 LQualified UMER COLONEY LAL BAZAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR PIN NO 190011 SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190011 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190011 | ₹15.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹21.6 LQualified SHOP NO 8 HAPUR ROAD SHAHPEER GATE MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0021669 05AERPK8029G1Z9 B 09AERPK8029G2Z0 R 05AERPK8029G2Z8 B 09AERPK8029G2Z0 B 01AERPK8029G1ZH B MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹21.6 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹14.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
drugs
9324461
GEM/2026/B/7535629
Two Packet Bid
Inj Amiodarone,Inj Ampiciline,Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atracurium,Inj Amikacin,Inj Caffeine citrate,Inj C
GeM Contract
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inj Amiodarone | - | HSN not specified by seller | 50 Numbers | 20 | 1,000 |
| Inj Ampiciline | - | HSN not specified by seller | 300 Numbers | 18 | 5,400 |
| Inj Adrenaline | - | HSN not specified by seller | 3,000 Numbers | 4.17 | 12,510 |
| Inj Atracurium | - | HSN not specified by seller | 3,000 Numbers | 22.5 | 67,500 |
| Inj Amikacin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 Numbers | 14.8 | 29,600 |
| Inj Caffeine citrate | - | HSN not specified by seller | 300 Numbers | 199 | 59,700 |
| Inj Colistin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 Numbers | 57 | 28,500 |
| Inj Dopamine | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 Numbers | 11.5 | 5,750 |
| Inj Diazepam | - | HSN not specified by seller | 20 Numbers | 12 | 240 |
| Inj Dobutamine | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 19 | 19,000 |
| Inj Dexamethasone | - | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 Numbers | 4.25 | 8,500 |
| Inj Heparin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 76.7 | 76,700 |
| Inj Hydrocortisone | - | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 Numbers | 14.6 | 29,200 |
| Inj Levercetrum | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 14.6 | 14,600 |
| Levo salbutamol Inhaler | - | HSN not specified by seller | 20 Numbers | 127 | 2,540 |
| Inj Metronidazole infusion | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 14 | 14,000 |
| Inj Meropenem | - | HSN not specified by seller | 3,000 Numbers | 57 | 171,000 |
| Inj Manitol 100 ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 200 Numbers | 28 | 5,600 |
| Inj. Multiple Electrolytes And Dextrose Ip Type I | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 31 | 31,000 |
| Inj Morphine | - | HSN not specified by seller | 20 Numbers | 0.01 | 0.2 |
| Inj Noradrenalin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 Numbers | 10 | 5,000 |
| Inj Ondansteron | - | HSN not specified by seller | 10,000 Numbers | 3 | 30,000 |
| Inj potassium chloride | - | HSN not specified by seller | 5,000 Numbers | 5.3 | 26,500 |
| Inj paracetamol infusion | - | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 Numbers | 24.98 | 49,960 |
| Inj Pantoperazole | - | HSN not specified by seller | 3,000 Numbers | 8.5 | 25,500 |
| Inj Paracetamol | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 4 | 4,000 |
| Inj Teicoplanin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 230 | 230,000 |
| Inj Traxamic acid | - | HSN not specified by seller | 200 Numbers | 11 | 2,200 |
| Xylocaine Jelly | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 Numbers | 15.5 | 15,500 |
| Syp Amoxicillin Potassium Cluvanate | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 Numbers | 44 | 22,000 |
| Syp Ibuprofen and pracetamol Suspension | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 Numbers | 16 | 8,000 |
| Syp Multivitamin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 100 Numbers | 18 | 1,800 |
| Syp Cefixim | - | HSN not specified by seller | 50 Numbers | 27 | 1,350 |
| Syp cefixim | - | HSN not specified by seller | 50 Numbers | 33 | 1,650 |
| Syp Laveracetrum | - | HSN not specified by seller | 300 Numbers | 79 | 23,700 |
| Droup Multi vitamine | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 Numbers | 16.7 | 8,350 |
| Droup Diloil fennel iol with simethicone | - | HSN not specified by seller | 300 Numbers | 18 | 5,400 |
| Droup Caffeine citrate | - | HSN not specified by seller | 100 Numbers | 180 | 18,000 |
| Syp Mct iol | - | HSN not specified by seller | 100 Numbers | 228 | 22,800 |
| Syp Feropenem sodium | - | HSN not specified by seller | 50 Numbers | 117 | 5,850 |
| Tab Azitromycin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 200 tab | 7 | 1,400 |
| Tab Pancreatin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 50 tab | 17 | 850 |
| Levo salbutamol | - | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 Numbers | 3.72 | 7,440 |
| Levo salbutamol | - | HSN not specified by seller | 30,000 Numbers | 3.72 | 111,600 |
| Levo salbutamol | - | HSN not specified by seller | 30,000 Numbers | 3.72 | 111,600 |
| Budesonide Respules | - | HSN not specified by seller | 20,000 Numbers | 4.77 | 95,400 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
₹3 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
7 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Amiodarone | Inj Amiodarone 150mg | 50 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 2 | Inj Ampiciline | Inj Ampiciline 500mg | 300 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 3 | Inj Adrenaline | Inj Adrenaline 1mg in 1ml | 3,000 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 4 | Inj Atracurium | Inj Atracurium 10mg / ml | 3,000 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 5 | Inj Amikacin | Inj Amikacin 250 mg | 2,000 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Caffeine citrate | Inj Caffeine citrate 60mg /3ml | 300 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 7 | Inj Colistin | Inj Colistin 2mui | 500 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 8 | Inj Dopamine | Inj Dopamine 200mg /ml | 500 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 9 | Inj Diazepam | Inj Diazepam 10mg in 2ml | 20 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 10 | Inj Dobutamine | Inj Dobutamine 250 mg / ml | 1,000 | Numbers | storechildren | 15 |
contract_GEMC-511687731853282.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.25 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9324461.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.33 MB
financail_approval_may_2026_2026-05-13-15-00-16_c5a2487724425a201e4beb401079c8ef.pdf
BOQ • 1.58 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-26_2026-05-13-15-00-16_2817170a2fad828ca1ec54acf90e2f75.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].