Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.1 L
EMD Value
₹44,250
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Joint Director (Admn.)
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AYURVEDA, MADHAV VILAS PALACE, JORAWAR SINGH GATE, AMER ROAD, JAIPUR - 302002, RAJASTHAN.
E.54/2024-MANU/E-1850/Consultancy Services For Interior Design/Drawings of room 302, 303, 304 at Museum of Ayurvedic Manuscript Studies/Science, NIA, Jaipur.
2026_NIA_923961_1
Consultancy Services for Interior Design and Drawings Rooms 302 to 304 at Museum of AMSS, NIA Jaipur
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AYURVEDA
Kindley refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹44,250
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Consultancy Services For Interior Design/Drawings of room 302, 303, 304 at Museum of Ayurvedic Manuscript Studies/Science, NIA, Jaipur. | - | sqm | 22,12,500 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Tender_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.33 MB
BOQ_970935.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .