Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance VILL PICNIDARA P O GOBRACHHARA DINAHATA COOCH BEHAR | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance BAROSAKDAL PS SAHEBGANJ DINHATA DIST COOCH BEHAR | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED DUE TO L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance DINHATA II DEV BLOCK | DARJEELING | WEST BENGAL | 734002 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED DUE TO L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,300
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN, PUTIMARI-II GP
PO-BARANACHINA PS-DINHATA COOCHBEHAR
CONSTRUCTION CEMENT CONCRETE DRAIN WITH SLAB FROM THE HOUSE OF HABIBAR MIAH TO THE HOUSE OF AHAMAD MIAH NEAR SOUTH BARANACHINA COLONY AT BARANACHINA WITHIN PUTIMARI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER DINHATA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2026_ZPHD_1022675_1
NIT NO- 10/PUTI-II GP/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BARANACHINA, SANSAD - IX
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹750
₹3,300
Yes
2 Sept 2026
14 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION CEMENT CONCRETE DRAIN WITH SLAB FROM THE HOUSE OF HABIBAR MIAH TO THE HOUSE OF AHAMAD MIAH NEAR SOUTH BARANACHINA COLONY AT BARANACHINA WITHIN PUTIMARI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER DINHATA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION CEMENT CONCRETE DRAIN WITH SLAB FROM THE HOUSE OF HABIBAR MIAH TO THE HOUSE OF AHAMAD MIAH NEAR SOUTH BARANACHINA COLONY AT BARANACHINA WITHIN PUTIMARI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER DINHATA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY ACTIVITY CODE 127638672 | - | Nos | 1,60,895 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
1.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.34 MB
BOQ_2513722.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].