Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30 L
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Maheep Jagawat
PANCHAYAT SAMITI SAYARA, PANCHAYAT SAMITI SAYARA, Udaipur
C C road hanuman mandir se nangaji ka guda ki or Gram Panchayat Tarpal of PS Sayra
ZUD2627WSOB00246
07/16-04-2026 (Gram Panchayat Tarpal)
Open Competitive Bidding
Road
Udaipur
17 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00246-bid-14998.pdf
Bid Document • 2.58 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00246-nib-14968.pdf
NIB • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].