Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1 LAccepted-AOC 1087 LASKARHAT KOLKATA 700039 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700039 | ₹1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 6:55 pmClosed
GP OFFICE
GP OFFICE RAMBAG MAHISHADAL
PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIEDPROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIED Code no 109933184
2025_ZPHD_952686_6
12/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Untied) /2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
GP AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹300
₹2,000
Yes
28 Aug 2026
19 Nov 2025
3 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
1 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MOUSUMI DAS Created Date/Time: 05-Dec-2025 02:14 PM Tender Title: PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIEDPROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIED Code no 109933184 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_952686_6
Tender Inviting Authority: Pradhan. Natshal-II Gram Panchayat
Scheme Name- PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIEDPROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIED Code no-109933184 SL No-36
Contract No: Pradhan. 12/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Untied) /2025-26 Date : 18.11.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S MOYNA HAZRA (GSTN-19AFBPH7824K1Z7) BID ID -7514707 100000.000 1.600 101600.000 One Lakh One Thousand Six Hundred
2.00 S R ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7504048 100000.000 0.000 100000.000 One Lakh
3.00 MALLIK CIVIL CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7514695 100000.000 1.500 101500.000 One Lakh One Thousand Five Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: S R ENTERPRISE(100000.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIEDPROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FOR GP OFFICE OTHERS AT NATSHAL II GP AREA 15TH CFC UNTIED Code no 109933184 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_952686_6
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 S R ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7504048) 100000.000 L1
2 MALLIK CIVIL CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7514695) 101500.000 L2
3 M/S MOYNA HAZRA (BID ID -7514707) 101600.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_2280074.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].