Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A 1 PROP GLOBAL LINK TRADERS PHOENIX BAY PORT BLAIR A N ISLANDS ANDAMAN NICOBAR ISLANDS 744101 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744101 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | ₹6.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A NO 69 H V TOWERS 2ND FLOOR VALLUVAR ROAD ARUMBAKKAM CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600106 UDYAM TN 02 0040237 33AAICM0102E1ZA R M | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600106 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9452141
GEM/2026/B/7649988
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 120 | - |
Director, ANIIMS, Health Department Andaman & Nicobar, N/A,, (The Director, Aniims)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9452141.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].