Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.1 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Chair or Bench or Stool (Handicraft) (V2) (Q3)
Sofa Set or Couch (Handicraft) (V2) (Q3)
Dressing Table (Q3)
Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2)
Wooden Shelf/Case/Rack/Credenza/Modular Storage (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9792154
GEM/2026/B/7949255
Two Packet Bid
Chair or Bench or Stool (Handicraft) (V2),Sofa Set or Couch (Handicraft) (V2),Dressing Table,Modula
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹56 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chair or Bench or Stool (Handicraft) (V2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Sofa Set or Couch (Handicraft) (V2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Dressing Table (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Wooden Shelf/Case/Rack/Credenza/Modular Storage (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
CWE, HQ CWE TEZPUR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Cwe Tezpur)
₹40,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9792154.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
corrigendum_4552826.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .