Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹7.8 LRejected-Finance HIG 40 TYPE B DEV PRAYAGAM ADA COLONY JHALWA PRAYAGRAJ U P 211015 | PRAYAGRAJ | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211015 | ₹7.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹6,200
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
mmc
ward 05 mahor mohalla road se conn chhaviram kushwah gali evam rajesh sharma gali me wbm road nirman
2026_UAD_511103_1
2026/E-TENDER/147
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,200
17 Aug 2026
29 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | ward 5 mahor mohalla road se conn chaviram kushwah gali evam rajesh sharma gali me wbm road nirman | - | Nos | 8,34,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
tc147.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
est1477.pdf
Other Document • 1.11 MB
BOQ_615843.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].