Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹11,884
Closing Date
11 Jun 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
anil tatwade
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
ASPHALTING OF ROAD NEAR A-3 SHAHPURA A SECTOR WARD NO 51 ZONE NO 07 third CALL
2021_UAD_132418_3
2020201579
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
ASPHALTING OF ROAD NEAR A-3 SHAHPURA A SECTOR WARD
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,884
10 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2021
14 Jun 2021
5 Jun 2021
11 Jun 2021
5 Jun 2021
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: ANIL TATWADE Created Date/Time: 16-Jul-2021 05:42 PM Tender Title: ASPHALTING OF ROAD NEAR A-3 SHAHPURA A SECTOR WARD NO 51 ZONE NO 07 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_132418_3
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work:ASPHALTING OF ROAD NEAR A-3 SHAHPURA A SECTOR WARD NO 51 ZONE NO 07
Contract No: 2020201579
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 NANDITA CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA) 594198.000 6.800 634603.464 Six Lakh Thirty Four Thousand Six Hundred and Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NANDITA CONSTRUCTION(634603.464)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: ASPHALTING OF ROAD NEAR A-3 SHAHPURA A SECTOR WARD NO 51 ZONE NO 07 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_132418_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NANDITA CONSTRUCTION 634603.464 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].