Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹38 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9833931
GEM/2026/B/7985058
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer,Computer Printer (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹19 L
₹1.5 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | Imran Ahmad Khan 226010,U.P Pollution Control Board T.C -12 V ,Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow -226010 | 19 | 30 days |
| Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Imran Ahmad Khan 226010,U.P Pollution Control Board T.C -12 V ,Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow -226010 | 19 | 30 days |
MS, Uttar Pradesh Pollution Control Board, TC-12 V, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, (Member Secretary)
₹1.5 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833931.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
ATC_13e340b4-7584-4fa9-b6991788277902572_buyer1.uppcb.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .