Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Superintending Engineer (A) TSW Agra
Near Amar Ujala Press Kakraitha Road Agra
Supply of 5 KL Transformer Oil Storage Tank at 220KV S/S Panki, Kanpur under TSW Zone Agra
2026_UPTCL_1181496_1
T-06/CETSW/AGRA/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Lump-sum
90 days
220KV S/S Panki, Kanpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
EE ETD-III Agra
₹2,500
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | Supply of 5 KL Transformer oil storage tank which shall be fabricated as per approved drawings and will have size 2.0Mx2.0Mx1.5M. The tank should be made of MS Sheet with requisite flange silica gel breather as per drawing & technical specification mentioned in tender Documents | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
NITF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_2221266.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .