Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,486
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PLAIN BRASS EDM WIRE IN 16 KGS PER SPOOL SUITING TO M/S ONA EDM WIRE CUT
MODEL NO AV35. SIZE: 0.25M
9838278
GEM/2026/B/7988939
Two Packet Bid
PLAIN BRASS EDM WIRE IN 16 KGS PER SPOOL SUITING TO M/S ONA EDM WIRE CUT, MODEL NO AV35. SIZE: 0.25
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PLAIN BRASS EDM WIRE IN 16 KGS PER SPOOL SUITING TO M/S ONA EDM WIRE CUT | - | - | - |
| MODEL NO AV35. SIZE: 0.25M | - | - | - |
Executive Director, Ordnance Factory Ambajhari Nagpur Maharashtra, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Yantra India Limited)
₹20,486
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838278.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specbrass_2026-09-02-16-19-28_6efa6710117b465d7bfd9bf3694b1d58.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1788411476.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
drgbrass_830021ee-36d1-481c-a5911788411333892_OFAJMSER1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].