Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹90,774Accepted-Finance BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹90,774 | L-1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L-1₹1.1 LAccepted-Finance THANA RAOD WAIDHAN DISTT SINGRAULI MP | ₹1.1 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L-2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
| 4 | L-4₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
| 5 | L-5₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L-5 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRATAP CONSTRUCTIONS L2 | NATIONAL TRADERS L1 | PRAGYA TECHNOLOGY L7 | SACHIN ENTERPRISES L3 | NEELAM ASSOCIATES L4 | RK ENTERPRISES L6 | GAYATRI ASSOCIATES L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00ITEM | ||||||||||
| 1.01 | Reflective Jacket with zipper and 2 pockets Polyester Fabric, Reflective Stripes at the Front & Back | 600 | each | 90 ₹54,000 | 118.2 ₹70,920 | 410 ₹2,46,000 | 62 ₹37,200 Lowest | 230 ₹1,38,000 | 218 ₹1,30,800 | 276 ₹1,65,600 |
| 2.01 | Rechargeable LED search light of specification:- 400 Lumens, wattage - 15 Watts, Lithium Ion Batteries of 3000 mAH of any of the following brand 1.philips/Havells/Crompton/ Eveready | 50 | each | 280 ₹14,000 | 90 ₹4,500 Lowest | 1,650 ₹82,500 | 900 ₹45,000 | 500 ₹25,000 | 1,450 ₹72,500 | 350 ₹17,500 |
| 3.01 | 16 Rib Heavy duty Umbrella | 180 | each | 220 ₹39,600 | 85.3 ₹15,354 Lowest | 410 ₹73,800 | 180 ₹32,400 | 210 ₹37,800 | 430 ₹77,400 | 110 ₹19,800 |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,145
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Revenue Officer
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Supply of Reflective Jacket LED Torch Umbrella
2026_UAD_522248_1
2026/UAD/3091
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
30 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Please refer tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,145
5 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ITEM | |||||
| 1.01 | Reflective Jacket with zipper and 2 pockets Polyester Fabric, Reflective Stripes at the Front & Back | 600 | each | 100 | ₹60,000 |
| 2.01 | Rechargeable LED search light of specification:- 400 Lumens, wattage - 15 Watts, Lithium Ion Batteries of 3000 mAH of any of the following brand 1.philips/Havells/Crompton/ Eveready | 50 | each | 101 | ₹5,050 |
| 3.01 | 16 Rib Heavy duty Umbrella | 180 | each | 102 | ₹18,360 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Tenderdocs01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
BOQ_629102.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].