Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41,910Qualified Make: NA
Model: SEACS/Diffuser
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm GROUND FLOOR SARVNIDHESH ENVIRO AND CHEMICO SOLUTIONS GALIRA ROAD GALIRA CHOWK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM PB 09 0004791 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | Make: NA
Model: SEACS/Diffuser
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm | ₹41,910 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹46,850Qualified Make: NA
Model: Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm | ₹46,850 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹49,950Qualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm | ₹49,950 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹53,200Qualified Make: UNBRAND
Model: Diffuser Tube Type
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm 106 275 GANDHI NAGAR KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208012 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208012 | Make: UNBRAND
Model: Diffuser Tube Type
Title: Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm | ₹53,200 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹60,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type
EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm
Swiss High Precision Screening Fabric width 1.5 Mtr. Grade Usage Juice Filtration (Special)
9500353
GEM/2026/B/7693100
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type, EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm,Swiss High Precision Scre
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Fine Bubble Membrane Diffuser Tube Type | - | - | - |
| EPDM size- 63 x 610 mm | - | - | - |
| Swiss High Precision Screening Fabric width 1.5 Mtr. Grade Usage Juice Filtration (Special) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500353.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
swiss_2026-06-21-17-49-43_0851fd412778eda85211fee2c02b41c1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
swiss_2026-06-21-17-52-22_9d9abdaf00cb9f9013d3a738d4d74740.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].