Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.5 LAdmitted-Finance FLAT A SAM S NATHANEAL TOWERS NO 3 WEST CLUB ROAD SHENOY NAGAR CHENNAI 600 030 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600030 | ₹17.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.6 LAdmitted-Finance 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹18.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITECH ENGINEERING L2 | GKV Engineers Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Interbowl and wear ring for HVAC make up pump | |||||
| 1.01 | Interbowl for HVAC makeup pump service water pump | 20 | Nos | 76,750 ₹18,11,300 | 72,400 ₹17,08,640 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Wear ring for HVAC makeup pump service water pump | 20 | Nos | 2,020 ₹47,672 | 1,900 ₹44,840 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,500
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of interbowl and wear ring for HVAC make up pump service water pump at RWPH
2026_EB_659503_1
CE-298/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS-II
Refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹13,500
Yes
21 May 2026
17 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
Interbowl and wear ring for HVAC make up pump
Interbowl for HVAC makeup pump service water pump
Wear ring for HVAC makeup pump service water pump
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
ce298spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
BOQ_791263.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
298drg.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].