Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹16.0 CrQualified 569 KA 338 SNEH NAGAR ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226005 UDYAM UP 50 0007460 09AAACQ4018R2ZY B R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226005 | ₹16.0 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified 118 VINITA PATEL RAGHURAJ NAGAR PATEL NAGAR INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | - | - | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹14.9 CrDisqualified | ₹14.9 Cr | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | L3₹16.7 CrDisqualified B 1 47 REKHANGAN SECTOR B ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | ₹16.7 Cr | L3 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 56 56A RURAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE LONI LONI GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0010871 09AABCD1039N1ZK B M R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16 L
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Full Body Protector for Male (MHA) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
8995562
GEM/2026/B/7247598
Two Packet Bid
Full Body Protector for Male (MHA)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
₹3 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Full Body Protector for Male (MHA) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 10,000 | - |
ADG Admin, Lucknow, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Adg Admin)
₹16 L
16 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8995562.pdf
GEM_BID
mha-qr-of-full-body-protector-for-men_cms_2019-10-07-17-46-02_291dd07bcb81a00a93345303050c0b0e.pdf
OTHER
BPMSPEC1_b1a08fe5-e14c-40b9-9c6a1771340745748_SP-User1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
mha-qr-of-full-body-protector-for-men_cms_2019-10-07-17-46-02_291dd07bcb81a00a93345303050c0b0e.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.17 MB
BPMSPEC1_b1a08fe5-e14c-40b9-9c6a1771340745748_SP-User1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.23 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].