Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stablizer Five KVAH heavy duty
Spartan volleyball
Nivia leather basketball
Nivia Shinins star football
Skipping rope
Basketballnet
Anteena fiber glass
yoga mat original
Acrylic plate
Volley ball net spartan
cycle pump steel
Walll clock
Basketballnivea
table tennis racket
table tennis ball
9834018
GEM/2026/B/7985132
Two Packet Bid
Stablizer Five KVAH heavy duty,Spartan volleyball,Nivia leather basketball,Nivia Shinins star footb
Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹4 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stablizer Five KVAH heavy duty | Stablizer Five KVAH heavy duty | 1 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 2 | Spartan volleyball | Spartan volleyball | 3 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 3 | Nivia leather basketball | Nivia leather basketball | 2 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 4 | Nivia Shinins star football | Nivia Shinins star football | 2 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 5 | Skipping rope | Skipping rope | 5 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 6 | Basketballnet | Basketballnet | 2 | set | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 7 | Anteena fiber glass | Anteena fiber glass | 2 | set | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 8 | yoga mat original | yoga mat original | 10 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 9 | Acrylic plate | Acrylic plate | 2 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 10 | Volley ball net spartan | Volley balL net spartan | 2 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834018.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
sample002_2026-09-01-21-10-32_ae32532916df68758ffa3fe5d78e8f42.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
sample_2026-09-01-21-10-32_cbf4aa69b6be02b00974c204e614434d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .