Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,486
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Qualitative PCR Machine (Thermal Cycler) (Q2)
9723715
GEM/2026/B/7889418
Two Packet Bid
Qualitative PCR Machine (Thermal Cycler)
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Qualitative PCR Machine (Thermal Cycler) (Q2) | Kanchana Gopalkrishnan 410210,Tata Memorial Center- Advanced Centrefor Treatment, Researchand Educationin Cancer(ACTREC) Pltno.1 &2,Sector 22, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai | 1 | 45 days |
Director, ACTREC, Tata Memorial Centre - Advanced Centre For Treatment, Research And Education In Cancer (actrec), Department, of Atomic Energy, N/A, PMO, (Director, Actrec)
₹12,486
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9723715.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].