Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹33.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest |
| 2 | L2₹33.6 LRejected-Finance VARANASI | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | ₹33.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 lowest |
| 3 | L3₹33.6 LRejected-Finance C501 HAWARE LEELA ANGAN NEW DP ROAD BADLAPUR WEST THANE MAHARASHTRA 421503 UDYAM MH 33 0592963 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421503 | ₹33.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 lowest |
Tender Value
₹33.6 L
EMD Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
N P P ZAMANIA GHAZIPUR
WARD NO.17 MEIN SANJAY SINGH KE GHAR SE VIJAY GUPTA KE GHAR TAK INTERLOCKING AVAM DHAKKANDAR SAHIT NALI KA NIRMAN KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1173972_1
02/N.P.P.Z/E-TENDER/2026-27 Date 28 July 2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
ZAMANIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,900
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹3.4 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WARD NO.17 MEIN SANJAY SINGH KE GHAR SE VIJAY GUPTA KE GHAR TAK INTERLOCKING AVAM DHAKKANDAR SAHIT NALI KA NIRMAN KARYA | 1 | JOB | 33,64,800 | ₹33,64,800 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.07 MB
BOQ_2205539.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].