Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹32.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lottery winner |
| 2 | L1₹32.9 LRejected-AOC SAGAR COLONY STATION ROAD PO DISTRICT BALANGIR ODISHA | BALANGIR | BALANGIR | ODISHA | ₹32.9 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC Lottery looser |
| 3 | L1₹32.9 LRejected-AOC AT MALPADA PO PS DIST BALANGIR 767001 | BALANGIR | BALANGIR | ODISHA | 767001 | ₹32.9 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC Lottery looser |
| 4 | L1₹32.9 LRejected-AOC AT P O GOTAMARA P S BANARPAL DIST ANGUL 759128 | BANARPAL | ANGUL | ODISHA | 759128 | ₹32.9 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC Lottery looser |
Tender Value
₹38.8 L
EMD Value
₹38,800
Closing Date
12 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer Angul R and B Division
O/O the Superintending Engineer Angul RB Division
Shifting of electricity utility from Bhaluki chhak to Podagarh (0 to 21km) such as HT, LT line from Kulabir to Bhaliyabeda, LT line from Bhaluki chhak to Kulabir, HT LT line from Bhaliyabeda to Podagarh) due to road WandS at Pallahara
2025_EICCL_119973_6
SE (R and B) Angul-38/ 2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
180 days
ANGUL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,000
₹38,800
Yes
2 Sept 2026
28 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
28 Oct 2025
12 Nov 2025
28 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_559131.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_559131.xls
BOQ • 1.52 MB
7ShiftingBhalukiRoadEIwork.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].