Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹51,299
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PW-107G Biannual Maintenance contract of service charges for attending fault repairing/checking of Kone make Boiler elevator at 1X500MW Unit-6 Ukai TPS; PW-107G Bian..
9497098
GEM/2026/B/7690185
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PW-107G Biannual M
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PW-107G Biannual Maintenance contract of service charges for attending fault repairing/checking of Kone make Boiler elevator at 1X500MW Unit-6 Ukai TPS; PW-107G Bian.. | - | - | - |
CE(G), Ukai Thermal Power Station, Ukai Dam, Taluka: Songadh, Dist.- Tapi, Gujarat – 394680, (Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Ltd)
₹51,299
10 Sept 2026
6 Jul 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9497098.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781937103.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781937133.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1781937137.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
ATCPW107G_7c7f74bf-7749-4d31-b81d1783310465957_de2wrk.pncutps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].