Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.4 LAccepted-AOC ASATI WARD NO 01 DAMOH M P | DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹8.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC as being lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance AS PER BOQ CHART |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
10 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DAMOH
OFFICE OF THE MUNCIPAL COUNCIL DAMOH
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN AT BAZARIYA WARD NO. 06 FROM VARIOUS PLACES.
2025_UAD_449408_1
NP/DAMOH/2025/1687/5
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
DAMOH
AS PER NIT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
18 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2025
13 Oct 2025
10 Sept 2025
10 Oct 2025
10 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 3.81 MB
BOQ_529030.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].