Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹75.6 LDisqualified A2 139 SECTOR O KANPUR ROAD MANSAROVAR YOJNA LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM UP 50 0037560 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | ₹75.6 L | L1 | Disqualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹76.2 LDisqualified 00 NEAR AQSA MASJID SHAHANSHABAD ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹76.2 L | L2 | Disqualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹77.1 LDisqualified SHOP NO 2 ASHISH TOMER AWASTHI MARKET JETHANI KE SAMNE WALI GALI CINEMA ROAD HARDOI ASHRAF TOLA HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241001 UDYAM UP 35 0009937 09AHDPT8717B1Z7 B R | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241001 | ₹77.1 L | L3 | Disqualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 3 316 VISHWAS KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,600
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9035486
GEM/2026/B/7282499
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2)
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹37 L
₹3 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 189 | - |
SP, SP Office Sitapur 261001, (Sp Sitapur)
₹75,600
13 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9035486.pdf
GEM_BID
321_a26112d6-0642-4fed-9ec71771912189664_spstp_up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
321_a26112d6-0642-4fed-9ec71771912189664_spstp_up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].