Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified Item Categories: Rapid cannabis test kit,Rapid multidrug kit,Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps,Bi | Item Categories: Rapid cannabis test kit,Rapid multidrug kit,Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps,Bi | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LQualified Item Categories: Rapid cannabis test kit,Rapid multidrug kit,Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps,Bi PID NO 95 96 6 ROOM NO 5 1ST FLOOR SHARMA COMPLEX 3RD CROSS GANESHA BLOCK DINNUR MAIN ROAD RT NAGAR BANGALORE 560032 RT NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560032 UDYAM KR 03 0092782 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560032 | Item Categories: Rapid cannabis test kit,Rapid multidrug kit,Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps,Bi | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.2 LQualified Item Categories: Rapid cannabis test kit,Rapid multidrug kit,Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps,Bi | Item Categories: Rapid cannabis test kit,Rapid multidrug kit,Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps,Bi | ₹5.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 10 3 83 B21 SRI RAM BUILDING 2ND FLOOR KALSANKA UDUPI UDUPI KARNATAKA 576101 UDYAM KR 26 0009016 | UDUPI | KARNATAKA | 576101 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Rapid cannabis test kit
Rapid multidrug kit
Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps
Bionet bipolar two pin cautry cord with bayonet forceps reusable fire tip 8mm with 8 inch length
Monofiament polypropylene blue non absorbable suture 5to0 13mm Half circle taper point 75cm
Monofilament polypropylene blue 7 to 0 9mm 3by8
9013176
GEM/2026/B/7263172
Two Packet Bid
Rapid cannabis test kit,Rapid multidrug kit,Laprascopic 3 Pin monopolar cautry cord with forceps,Bi
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid cannabis test kit | - | 1,870 | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9013176.pdf
GEM_BID
Drugs_ATC_81a36a14-d194-4084-93861771496370807_aao.wenlock.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
drugs_atc_2026-02-19-15-41-30_aa36c0c3c93ca369f2bd633015b5eec1.pdf
BOQ
gem_drug_test_kit_2026-02-19-15-41-30_4f29552414d5123ac18cfcc577810e2a.csv
BOQ
Drugs_ATC_81a36a14-d194-4084-93861771496370807_aao.wenlock.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.38 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].