Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Tab Digoxin 0 Point 25 mg
Tab Dimenhydrinate 50 mg
Tab Dosulepin 25 Mg Dothiepin
Dressing Medicated Adhesive 25 cm X 6 cm in a Single Strip Pack
Dressing Medicated Gauze Paraffin 10 cm X10 cm tin Of 24
Tab Drotaverine HCL 40 mg
Electrocardiograph paste Jelly Bottle of 250 ml
Eye Drop Flurbiprofen Sodium 0 point 3 Percent 5 ml
Eye Drop Hydroxy Propyl Methylcellulose Plus Dextran Plus Glycerin Plus Polysorbate 80 with Polyquad Preservative Eyemist Tear Naturale Forte
Inj Enoxaparin 60 mg Per 0 Point 6ml
Tab Escitalopram 5 mg Plus Clonazepam 0 Point 5 mg
Tab Esomeprazole 20 mg Plus Domperidone 30 mg
Tab Esomeprazole 40 mg Raciper
Tab Faropenem Sodium 200 mg
Filter Paper
Tab Finasteride 5 mg
Tab Flecainide 50 mg
Tab Fludicortisone 0 Point 1 mg
Tab Fludrocortisone 0 Point 1 mg
Flurbiprofen Sodium ophthalmic soln 0 Point 03 Percent vial of 5 ml
Rotacap Fluticasone Furoate 100 mcg Plus Vilanterol 25 mcg
Foleys Catheter 2 Way Size 14 Fr
Tab Griseofulvin 250 mg
Tab Haloperidol 5 mg
Tab Hydrocortisone 10 mg
Cap Hydroxyurea 500 mg
Tab Imipramine 25 mg
Inhaler Tiotropium Bromide 9 mcg Plus Formoterol 6 mg Plus Ciclesonide 200 mcg 200 MDI
Inj Amikacin Sulphate 250 mg Per 2 ml
Inj Dextrose 25 Percent 25 ml
Inj Fosphenytoin 75 mg Per ml 2ml ampoule
Inj Tramadol HCl 50 mg Per ml 1 ml Amp
Tab Ivermectin 12 mg
Tab Ketorolac 10 mg
L- Ornithine L Asparate Powder 5 gm
Tab Lamotrigine 25 mg
Tab Loratadine 10 mg
Lumber Belt Extra Large
Lumber Belt Large
Tab Mefenamic Acid 50 mg Plus Paracetamol 125 mg
Tab Memantine 10 mg
Tab Memantine 5 mg
Tab Mesalamine 400 gm
Tab Metoprolol 25 mg
Oint Metronidazole 1Percent tube of 30gm
Oint Metronidazole Plus Chlorhexidine Plus Lignocain Oral Gel
Tab Midodrine 2 Point 5 mg
Tab Mirtazapine 7 Point 5 mg
Tab Moxonidine 0 Point 2 mg
Tab Mycophenolate 500 mg
Nelaton Catheter 16 FR
Eye Drop Nepafenac 0 Point 3 Percent W V 5 ml
Oint Miconazole
Tab Olanzapine 2 Point 5 mg
Tab Paracetamol 500 mg Plus Ibuprofen 400 mg
Tab Perindopril 4 mg
Tab Phenobarbitone 30 mg
Tab Piroxicam 20 mg
Tab Pramipexole 0 Point 5 mg
Tab Prasugrel 10 mg
Tab Prochloroperazine 5 mg
Tab Promethazine 25 mg
Tab Prucalopride 2 mg
Tab Repaglinide 1 mg
Cap Rifampicin 450 Plus Isoniazide 300 mg
Tab Risperidone 1 mg
Tab Rivaroxaban 10 mg
Tab Rivaroxaban 2 Point 5 mg
Tab Sacubitril 49 mg Plus Valsartan 51 mg
Tab Serratiopeptidase 10 mg
Tab Sodium Valproate 200 mg
Tab Sodium Valproate CR 300 mg
Tab Sodium Valproate 500 mg
Tab Sulfasalazine 500 mg
Syp Mucaine Gel containing Oxetacaine 10 mg Per 5 ml Plus Aluminium Hydroxide 0 Point 291gm Per 5ml Plus Milk of Magnesia 98 mg Per 5ml
Syp Oxetacaine Aluminium Hydroxide and Magnesium Hydroxide Anesthetic Antacid Gel
Syp Levo Salbutamol 1 mg Per 5ml bottle of 100 ml
Tab Tacrolimus 0 Point 5 mg
Tab Tamoxifen Citrate 20 mg
Tab Tetrabenzeme 25 mg
Tab Thiocolchicoside 4 mg
Rotacap Tiotropium Bromide 18 mcg
Tab Tolterodine 1 mg
Tab Topiramate 50 mg
Tab Torsemide 10 mg Plus Spironolactone 50 mg
Tab Valsartan 40 mg
Tab Verapamil 40 mg
Inj Methylcobalamin 1000 mcg Plus Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine 100mg Plus Nicotinamide 100mg NEUROBION Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Chloro
Tab Acyclovir 400 mg
Oint Acyclovir 5%
Adhesive plaster
zinc oxide
2.5 cm X 1 mtr
Adhesive Plaster 5
Tab Alfuzosin
9602612
GEM/2026/B/7783183
Two Packet Bid
Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg Plus Paracetamol 325 mg Plus Chloroxazone 250 mg Hifenac MR,Tab Acyclovir 40
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
10%
Commandant MH CHENNAI
₹50,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg Plus Paracetamol 325 mg Plus Chloroxazone 250 mg Hifenac MR | Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Chloroxazone 250 mg (Hifenac MR) | 1,250 | No | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 2 | Tab Acyclovir 400 mg | Tab Acyclovir 400 mg | 150 | No | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 3 | Oint Acyclovir 5 Percent | Oint Acyclovir 5% | 2 | Tube | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 4 | Adhesive plaster zinc oxide 2 Point 5 cm X 1 mtr | Adhesive plaster, zinc oxide, 2.5 cm X 1 mtr | 3 | Spool | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 5 | Adhesive Plaster 5 | Adhesive Plaster 5 | 5 | No | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 6 | Tab Alfuzosin 10 mg | Tab Alfuzosin 10 mg | 800 | No | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 7 | Alovera and Vitamin E Lotion | Alovera and Vitamin E Lotion | 15 | Bott | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 8 | Tab Amisulpride 100 mg | Tab Amisulpride 100 mg | 450 | No | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Amisulpride 50 mg | Tab Amisulpride 50 mg | 90 | No | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
| 10 | Oint Amorphous Hydrogel Wound Dressing With Colloid Silver Hydroheal AM 50 gm | Oint Amorphous Hydrogel Wound Dressing With Colloid Silver (Hydroheal AM) 50 gm | 55 | Tube | OICDGLPCELL | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9602612.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.76 MB
tech_documents_2026-07-14-10-22-33_55a823624be7a7bccdecde1ec2143466.pdf
BOQ • 0.50 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-14-10-22-33_69267ca5706699e861acadbd8e7aec5e.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].