Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Laptop (Chipset Series) M5
9817215
GEM/2026/B/7970678
Two Packet Bid
Laptop (Chipset Series) M5
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laptop (Chipset Series) M5 | JABALPUR | 10 | 30 days |
Commandant, Central Ordnance Depot Jabalpur, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Naveen Thapa)
₹36,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817215.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specs_of_laptop_2026-08-28-12-00-21_2480d3593c00b13155767768791d236e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4551473.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .