Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.6 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 1 BAKUL APARTMENT PRABHAT ROAD LANE NO 4 DECCAN GYMKHANA PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | ₹32.6 L Quoted ₹32.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹32.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹33.2 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 102 ANIKET RESIDENCY KONDHWA BUDRUK TA HAVELI DIST PUNE 411048 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411048 | ₹33.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹33.4 LRejected-Finance AT SAISAMARTH BUILDING SHASHTRINAGAR NAGAR KOTHRUD PUNE 411038 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | ₹33.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does Not satisfy technical evaluation |
Tender Value
₹40.4 L
EMD Value
₹41,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Dimbhe Dam Division Manchar
Executive Engineer Dimbhe Dam Division Manchar Tal Ambegaon Dist Pune 410503
Providing and Erecting Chain Link Fencing Compound for Kukadi Irrigation Colony at Annapur Taluka Shirur District Pune
2026_CWRDP_1279517_1
E Tender Notice No.3 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Manchar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹41,000
27 Jul 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and Erecting Chain Link Fencing Compound for Kukadi Irrigation Colony at Annapur, Taluka Shirur, District Pune | - | Nos | 39,99,978 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
fencingannapurnotice.pdf
Other Document • 0.91 MB
Tenderdocuments.rar
Tender Documents • 2.67 MB
BOQ_2201174.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].