Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | Item Categories: General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493 | - |
Tender Value
₹3.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.2 L
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Generalpurpose Machineryand Spindle Oils (V2) Conformingto IS493 (Q3)
9480270
GEM/2026/B/7675071
Single Packet Bid
General purpose Machinery and Spindle Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 493
Maharashtra; Bhavnagar, Gujarat; Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh; Palghar, Maharashtra; Dohad, Gujarat; Ahmadabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Generalpurpose Machineryand Spindle Oils (V2) Conformingto IS493 (Q3) | - | 359,730 | - |
PFA/WR-CCG, 6th Floor station building churchgate Western Railway, (Pfa/wr)
₹7.2 L
10 Aug 2026
20 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480270.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].